Veranstaltungen anzeigenE-MailDrucken

Kirwa 2018 - Archiv

Schickt uns jetzt eure Kirwa Termine für 2018 für unseren Kalender!

   
 
Datum Titel Ort Stadt
07.12.18 - 09.12.18 Galtür -
24.11.18 - 26.11.18 Thansüß Freihung
09.11.18 - 11.11.18 Neustadt am Kulm Neustadt am Kulm
09.11.18 - 11.11.18 Luhe-Wildenau Neustadt an der Waldnaab
02.11.18 - 05.11.18 Freihung Freihung
20.10.18 - 22.10.18 Fronberg Schwandorf
20.10.18 - 22.10.18 Ehenfeld Hirschau
20.10.18 - 22.10.18 Pfaffenhofen Kastl
19.10.18 Störnstein Störnstein
13.10.18 - 14.10.18 Pfaffenhofen Velden
13.10.18 - 15.10.18 Schleißdorf Freudenberg
13.10.18 - 15.10.18 Förrenbach Happurg
13.10.18 - 15.10.18 Großschönbrunn Freihung
12.10.18 - 15.10.18 Etzenricht Etzenricht
06.10.18 - 08.10.18 Pursruck Freudenberg
05.10.18 - 08.10.18 Kastl Kastl
29.09.18 - 01.10.18 Allersburg Hohenburg
29.09.18 - 30.09.18 Oberwildenau Luhe-Wildenau
28.09.18 - 30.09.18 Pertolzhofen Pertolzhofen
22.09.18 - 24.09.18 Pfreimd Pfreimd
22.09.18 - 24.09.18 Eschenbach Pommelsbrunn
22.09.18 - 24.09.18 Kallmünz Kallmünz
22.09.18 - 24.09.18 Pfreimd Pfreimd
20.09.18 - 24.09.18 Eschenfelden Hirschbach
16.09.18 - 17.09.18 Egelsheim Hohenburg
15.09.18 - 17.09.18 Massenricht Hirschau
15.09.18 - 17.09.18 Iber Hahnbach
08.09.18 - 10.09.18 Freudenberg Freudenberg
07.09.18 - 09.09.18 Wernberg Wernberg-Köblitz
01.09.18 - 03.09.18 Mimbach Hahnbach
01.09.18 - 03.09.18 Schmidmühlen Schmidmühlen
01.09.18 - 03.09.18 Edelsfeld Edelsfeld
01.09.18 - 03.09.18 Theuern Kümmersbruck
01.09.18 - 02.09.18 Hirschau Hirschau
01.09.18 - 03.09.18 Ebersbach Vilseck
31.08.18 - 02.09.18 Trisching Schmidgaden
31.08.18 - 03.09.18 Schwarzenfeld Schwarzenfeld
31.08.18 - 03.09.18 Schwend Birgland
25.08.18 - 28.08.18 Woppenrieth Tännesberg
25.08.18 - 27.08.18 Thanheim Ensdorf
25.08.18 - 27.08.18 Sulzbürg Mühlhausen
25.08.18 - 27.08.18 Aschach Freudenberg
25.08.18 - 27.08.18 Schlicht Vilseck
25.08.18 - 28.08.18 Köfering Kümmersbruck
24.08.18 - 27.08.18 Reicholdsgrün Kirchenlamitz
24.08.18 - 26.08.18 Stulln Schwarzenfeld
24.08.18 - 27.08.18 Floß Neustadt an der Waldnaab
23.08.18 - 27.08.18 Deckersberg Happurg
18.08.18 - 20.08.18 Mendorferbuch Hohenburg
18.08.18 - 20.08.18 Fromberg Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
18.08.18 - 20.08.18 Altfalter Schwarzach
18.08.18 - 20.08.18 Etsdorf Freudenberg
17.08.18 - 20.08.18 Hohenkemnath Ursensollen
13.08.18 - 15.08.18 Moos Kümmersbruck
11.08.18 - 13.08.18 Engenthal Hartenstein
11.08.18 - 13.08.18 Rieden Rieden
11.08.18 - 13.08.18 Schmidgaden Schmidgaden
11.08.18 - 13.08.18 Traßlberg Poppenricht
10.08.18 - 13.08.18 Flossenbürg Flossenbürg
10.08.18 - 12.08.18 Tanzfleck Freihung
09.08.18 - 13.08.18 Hirschbach Hirschbach
04.08.18 - 06.08.18 Heimhof Ursensollen
03.08.18 - 06.08.18 Ursulapoppenricht Hahnbach
03.08.18 - 07.08.18 Litzlohe Pilsach
02.08.18 - 06.08.18 Limbach Schwabach
28.07.18 - 30.07.18 Niederärndt Edelsfeld
28.07.18 - 30.07.18 Sindlbach Berg
28.07.18 - 30.07.18 Wolfsbach Ensdorf
28.07.18 - 30.07.18 Hohenburg Hohenburg
27.07.18 - 30.07.18 Lauterhofen Lauterhofen
21.07.18 - 23.07.18 Sorghof Vilseck
21.07.18 - 23.07.18 Högling Fensterbach
21.07.18 - 23.07.18 Willhof Schwandorf
21.07.18 - 23.07.18 Ensdorf Ensdorf
21.07.18 - 23.07.18 Hahnbach Hahnbach
20.07.18 - 23.07.18 Sunzendorf Birgland
19.07.18 - 23.07.18 Etzelwang Etzelwang
14.07.18 - 16.07.18 Steiningloh Hirschau
14.07.18 - 16.07.18 Ritzenfeld Illschwang
13.07.18 - 15.07.18 Kemnath am Buchberg Schnaittenbach
13.07.18 - 15.07.18 Pirk Pirk
07.07.18 - 09.07.18 Burgstall Hirschau
07.07.18 - 09.07.18 Ammerthal Ammerthal
07.07.18 - 09.07.18 Adlholz Hahnbach
06.07.18 - 09.07.18 Woffenbach Neumarkt i.d. Oberpfalz
30.06.18 - 02.07.18 Weiher Hirschau
30.06.18 - 02.07.18 Haselbach Haselbach
30.06.18 - 02.07.18 Holzhammer Schnaittenbach
30.06.18 - 02.07.18 Poppenricht Poppenricht
30.06.18 - 02.07.18 Paulsdorf Freudenberg
30.06.18 - 02.07.18 Ransbach Hohenburg
29.06.18 - 02.07.18 Haunritz Weigendorf
29.06.18 - 02.07.18 Haunritz Weigendorf
29.06.18 - 01.07.18 Schwarzach Schwarzach bei Nabburg
22.06.18 - 25.06.18 Högen Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
22.06.18 - 26.06.18 Lanzenried Burglengenfeld
22.06.18 - 25.06.18 Ebermannsdorf Ebermannsdorf
16.06.18 - 18.06.18 Schnaittenbach Schnaittenbach
16.06.18 - 18.06.18 Weißenberg Edelsfeld
16.06.18 - 18.06.18 Schnaittenbach Schnaittenbach
15.06.18 - 18.06.18 Ursensollen Ursensollen
10.06.18 - 11.06.18 Lengenloh Amberg
08.06.18 - 10.06.18 Steinberg am See Steinberg am See
08.06.18 - 11.06.18 Utzenhofen Kastl
02.06.18 - 04.06.18 Illschwang Illschwang
02.06.18 - 04.06.18 Kümmersbruck Kümmersbruck
26.05.18 - 28.05.18 Krickelsdorf Hirschau
26.05.18 - 28.05.18 Schönlind Vilseck
26.05.18 - 28.05.18 Berghausen Hohenburg
26.05.18 - 28.05.18 Gailoh Amberg
25.05.18 - 28.05.18 Großenfalz Sulzbach-Rosenberg
19.05.18 - 21.05.18 Axtheid-Berg Vilseck
18.05.18 - 22.05.18 Laufamholz Nürnberg
18.05.18 - 20.05.18 Klardorf Schwandorf
12.05.18 - 14.05.18 Gebenbach Gebenbach
11.05.18 - 13.05.18 Saltendorf Wernberg-Köblitz
10.05.18 - 14.05.18 Schweinau Nürnberg
28.04.18 - 30.04.18 Lintach Freudenberg
21.04.18 - 23.04.18 Ammersricht Amberg
Exportiere ICS