Archiv anzeigenDrucken

Kirwakalender

   
 
Datum Titel Ort Stadt
22.06.18 - 26.06.18 Lanzenried Burglengenfeld
22.06.18 - 25.06.18 Ebermannsdorf Ebermannsdorf
29.06.18 - 02.07.18 Haunritz Weigendorf
29.06.18 - 01.07.18 Schwarzach Schwarzach bei Nabburg
30.06.18 - 02.07.18 Ransbach Hohenburg
30.06.18 - 02.07.18 Paulsdorf Freudenberg
30.06.18 - 02.07.18 Poppenricht Poppenricht
30.06.18 - 02.07.18 Holzhammer Schnaittenbach
30.06.18 - 02.07.18 Haselbach Haselbach
30.06.18 - 02.07.18 Weiher Hirschau
07.07.18 - 09.07.18 Adlholz Hahnbach
07.07.18 - 09.07.18 Ammerthal Ammerthal
07.07.18 - 09.07.18 Burgstall Hirschau
07.07.18 - 09.07.18 Wernberg Wernberg-Köblitz
13.07.18 - 15.07.18 Kemnath am Buchberg Schnaittenbach
13.07.18 - 15.07.18 Pirk Pirk
14.07.18 - 16.07.18 Ritzenfeld Illschwang
14.07.18 - 15.07.18 Steiningloh Hirschau
19.07.18 - 23.07.18 Etzelwang Etzelwang
20.07.18 - 23.07.18 Sunzendorf Birgland
21.07.18 - 23.07.18 Hahnbach Hahnbach
21.07.18 - 23.07.18 Ensdorf Ensdorf
21.07.18 - 23.07.18 Willhof Schwandorf
21.07.18 - 23.07.18 Högling Fensterbach
27.07.18 - 30.07.18 Lauterhofen Lauterhofen
28.07.18 - 30.07.18 Hohenburg Hohenburg
28.07.18 - 30.07.18 Wolfsbach Ensdorf
28.07.18 - 30.07.18 Sindlbach Berg
28.07.18 - 30.07.18 Niederärndt Edelsfeld
02.08.18 - 06.08.18 Limbach Schwabach
03.08.18 - 07.08.18 Litzlohe Pilsach
03.08.18 - 06.08.18 Ursulapoppenricht Hahnbach
04.08.18 - 06.08.18 Heimhof Ursensollen
09.08.18 - 13.08.18 Hirschbach Hirschbach
10.08.18 - 12.08.18 Tanzfleck Freihung
10.08.18 - 13.08.18 Flossenbürg Flossenbürg
11.08.18 - 13.08.18 Traßlberg Poppenricht
11.08.18 - 13.08.18 Schmidgaden Schmidgaden
11.08.18 - 13.08.18 Rieden Rieden
11.08.18 - 13.08.18 Engenthal Hartenstein
13.08.18 - 15.08.18 Moos Kümmersbruck
17.08.18 - 20.08.18 Hohenkemnath Ursensollen
18.08.18 - 20.08.18 Etsdorf Freudenberg
18.08.18 - 20.08.18 Fromberg Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
18.08.18 - 20.08.18 Altfalter Schwarzach
18.08.18 - 20.08.18 Mendorferbuch Hohenburg
23.08.18 - 27.08.18 Deckersberg Happurg
24.08.18 - 27.08.18 Floß Neustadt an der Waldnaab
24.08.18 - 26.08.18 Stulln Schwarzenfeld
25.08.18 - 28.08.18 Köfering Kümmersbruck
25.08.18 - 27.08.18 Schlicht Vilseck
25.08.18 - 27.08.18 Aschach Freudenberg
25.08.18 - 27.08.18 Thanheim Ensdorf
25.08.18 - 27.08.18 Sulzbürg Mühlhausen
31.08.18 - 03.09.18 Schwend Birgland
31.08.18 - 03.09.18 Schwarzenfeld Schwarzenfeld
01.09.18 - 03.09.18 Ebersbach Vilseck
01.09.18 - 02.09.18 Hirschau Hirschau
01.09.18 - 03.09.18 Theuern Kümmersbruck
01.09.18 - 03.09.18 Edelsfeld Edelsfeld
08.09.18 - 10.09.18 Freudenberg Freudenberg
15.09.18 - 17.09.18 Iber Hahnbach
15.09.18 - 17.09.18 Massenricht Hirschau
16.09.18 - 17.09.18 Egelsheim Hohenburg
20.09.18 - 24.09.18 Eschenfelden Hirschbach
22.09.18 - 24.09.18 Pfreimd Pfreimd
22.09.18 - 24.09.18 Kallmünz Kallmünz
28.09.18 - 30.09.18 Pertolzhofen Pertolzhofen
05.10.18 - 08.10.18 Kastl Kastl
06.10.18 - 08.10.18 Pursruck Freudenberg
12.10.18 - 15.10.18 Etzenricht Etzenricht
13.10.18 - 15.10.18 Großschönbrunn Freihung
13.10.18 - 15.10.18 Förrenbach Happurg
19.10.18 Störnstein Störnstein
20.10.18 - 22.10.18 Pfaffenhofen Kastl
20.10.18 - 22.10.18 Ehenfeld Hirschau
02.11.18 - 05.11.18 Freihung Freihung
09.11.18 - 11.11.18 Luhe-Wildenau Neustadt an der Waldnaab
24.11.18 - 26.11.18 Thansüß Freihung
Exportiere ICS