Drucken

Kirwakalender

   
 
Datum Titel Ort Stadt
21.06.19 - 24.06.19 Högen Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
22.06.19 - 24.06.19 Illschwang Illschwang
26.06.19 - 01.07.19 Paulsdorf Freudenberg
28.06.19 - 30.06.19 Steinberg am See Steinberg am See
29.06.19 - 01.07.19 Ransbach Hohenburg
29.06.19 - 01.07.19 Haselbach Schwandorf
29.06.19 - 30.06.19 Unterweißenbach Vilseck
29.06.19 - 01.07.19 Entenberg Leinburg
05.07.19 - 08.07.19 Woffenbach Neumarkt i.d. Oberpfalz
06.07.19 - 08.07.19 Holzhammer Schnaittenbach
06.07.19 - 08.07.19 Poppenricht Poppenricht
12.07.19 - 15.07.19 Weigendorf Weigendorf
12.07.19 - 15.07.19 Ammerthal Ammerthal
13.07.19 - 15.07.19 Adlholz Hahnbach
18.07.19 - 24.07.19 Etzelwang Etzelwang
19.07.19 - 21.07.19 Pirk Pirk
19.07.19 - 21.07.19 Kemnath am Buchberg Schnaittenbach
20.07.19 - 22.07.19 Ritzenfeld Illschwang
20.07.19 - 21.07.19 Steiningloh Hirschau
20.07.19 - 22.07.19 Ensdorf Ensdorf
24.07.19 - 30.07.19 Raigering Amberg
25.07.19 - 29.07.19 Reichenschwand Reichenschwand
26.07.19 - 29.07.19 Wolfsbach Ensdorf
27.07.19 - 29.07.19 Niederärndt Edelsfeld
27.07.19 - 29.07.19 Sorghof Vilseck
27.07.19 - 29.07.19 Sindlbach Berg
27.07.19 - 29.07.19 Willhof Schwandorf
27.07.19 - 29.07.19 Hohenburg Hohenburg
01.08.19 - 05.08.19 Limbach Schwabach
01.08.19 - 05.08.19 Holnstein Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
02.08.19 - 05.08.19 Lengenfeld Kümmersbruck
03.08.19 - 05.08.19 Heimhof Ursensollen
03.08.19 - 05.08.19 Ursulapoppenricht Hahnbach
09.08.19 - 12.08.19 Traßlberg Poppenricht
09.08.19 - 12.08.19 Rieden Rieden
15.08.19 - 19.08.19 Hirschbach Hirschbach
16.08.19 - 18.08.19 Ittling Simmelsdorf
17.08.19 - 19.08.19 Etsdorf Freudenberg
17.08.19 - 19.08.19 Altfalter Schwarzach
23.08.19 - 26.08.19 Breitenbrunn Sulzbach-Rosenberg
23.08.19 - 26.08.19 Floß Neustadt an der Waldnaab
23.08.19 - 25.08.19 Stulln Schwarzenfeld
24.08.19 - 26.08.19 Sulzbürg Mühlhausen
24.08.19 - 26.08.19 Schlicht Vilseck
24.08.19 - 26.08.19 Köfering Kümmersbruck
24.08.19 - 26.08.19 Thanheim Ensdorf
30.08.19 - 02.09.19 Schwend Birgland
30.08.19 - 02.09.19 Schwarzenfeld Schwarzenfeld
31.08.19 - 01.09.19 Hirschau Hirschau
31.08.19 - 02.09.19 Weißenbrunn Kohlberg
31.08.19 - 02.09.19 Theuern Kümmersbruck
06.09.19 - 08.09.19 Wernberg Wernberg-Köblitz
07.09.19 - 09.09.19 Freudenberg Freudenberg
14.09.19 - 16.09.19 Massenricht Hirschau
14.09.19 - 16.09.19 Iber Hahnbach
19.09.19 - 23.09.19 Eschenfelden Hirschbach
12.10.19 - 14.10.19 Großschönbrunn Freihung
12.10.19 - 14.10.19 Schleißdorf Freudenberg
19.10.19 - 21.10.19 Pfaffenhofen Kastl
19.10.19 - 21.10.19 Ehenfeld Hirschau
19.10.19 - 21.10.19 Fronberg Schwandorf
26.10.19 - 28.10.19 Atzmannsricht Gebenbach