Veranstaltungen anzeigenDrucken

Kirwakalender - Archiv

   
 
Datum Titel Ort Stadt
16.09.18 - 17.09.18 Egelsheim Hohenburg
15.09.18 - 17.09.18 Massenricht Hirschau
15.09.18 - 17.09.18 Iber Hahnbach
08.09.18 - 10.09.18 Freudenberg Freudenberg
07.09.18 - 09.09.18 Wernberg Wernberg-Köblitz
01.09.18 - 03.09.18 Mimbach Hahnbach
01.09.18 - 03.09.18 Schmidmühlen Schmidmühlen
01.09.18 - 03.09.18 Edelsfeld Edelsfeld
01.09.18 - 03.09.18 Theuern Kümmersbruck
01.09.18 - 02.09.18 Hirschau Hirschau
01.09.18 - 03.09.18 Ebersbach Vilseck
31.08.18 - 02.09.18 Trisching Schmidgaden
31.08.18 - 03.09.18 Schwarzenfeld Schwarzenfeld
31.08.18 - 03.09.18 Schwend Birgland
25.08.18 - 28.08.18 Woppenrieth Tännesberg
25.08.18 - 27.08.18 Thanheim Ensdorf
25.08.18 - 27.08.18 Sulzbürg Mühlhausen
25.08.18 - 27.08.18 Aschach Freudenberg
25.08.18 - 27.08.18 Schlicht Vilseck
25.08.18 - 28.08.18 Köfering Kümmersbruck
24.08.18 - 27.08.18 Reicholdsgrün Kirchenlamitz
24.08.18 - 26.08.18 Stulln Schwarzenfeld
24.08.18 - 27.08.18 Floß Neustadt an der Waldnaab
23.08.18 - 27.08.18 Deckersberg Happurg
18.08.18 - 20.08.18 Mendorferbuch Hohenburg
18.08.18 - 20.08.18 Fromberg Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
18.08.18 - 20.08.18 Altfalter Schwarzach
18.08.18 - 20.08.18 Etsdorf Freudenberg
17.08.18 - 20.08.18 Hohenkemnath Ursensollen
13.08.18 - 15.08.18 Moos Kümmersbruck
11.08.18 - 13.08.18 Engenthal Hartenstein
11.08.18 - 13.08.18 Rieden Rieden
11.08.18 - 13.08.18 Schmidgaden Schmidgaden
11.08.18 - 13.08.18 Traßlberg Poppenricht
10.08.18 - 13.08.18 Flossenbürg Flossenbürg
10.08.18 - 12.08.18 Tanzfleck Freihung
09.08.18 - 13.08.18 Hirschbach Hirschbach
04.08.18 - 06.08.18 Heimhof Ursensollen
03.08.18 - 06.08.18 Ursulapoppenricht Hahnbach
03.08.18 - 07.08.18 Litzlohe Pilsach
02.08.18 - 06.08.18 Limbach Schwabach
28.07.18 - 30.07.18 Niederärndt Edelsfeld
28.07.18 - 30.07.18 Sindlbach Berg
28.07.18 - 30.07.18 Wolfsbach Ensdorf
28.07.18 - 30.07.18 Hohenburg Hohenburg
27.07.18 - 30.07.18 Lauterhofen Lauterhofen
21.07.18 - 23.07.18 Sorghof Vilseck
21.07.18 - 23.07.18 Högling Fensterbach
21.07.18 - 23.07.18 Willhof Schwandorf
21.07.18 - 23.07.18 Ensdorf Ensdorf
21.07.18 - 23.07.18 Hahnbach Hahnbach
20.07.18 - 23.07.18 Sunzendorf Birgland
19.07.18 - 23.07.18 Etzelwang Etzelwang
14.07.18 - 16.07.18 Steiningloh Hirschau
14.07.18 - 16.07.18 Ritzenfeld Illschwang
13.07.18 - 15.07.18 Kemnath am Buchberg Schnaittenbach
13.07.18 - 15.07.18 Pirk Pirk
07.07.18 - 09.07.18 Burgstall Hirschau
07.07.18 - 09.07.18 Ammerthal Ammerthal
07.07.18 - 09.07.18 Adlholz Hahnbach
06.07.18 - 09.07.18 Woffenbach Neumarkt i.d. Oberpfalz
30.06.18 - 02.07.18 Weiher Hirschau
30.06.18 - 02.07.18 Haselbach Haselbach
30.06.18 - 02.07.18 Holzhammer Schnaittenbach
30.06.18 - 02.07.18 Poppenricht Poppenricht
30.06.18 - 02.07.18 Paulsdorf Freudenberg
30.06.18 - 02.07.18 Ransbach Hohenburg
29.06.18 - 02.07.18 Haunritz Weigendorf
29.06.18 - 02.07.18 Haunritz Weigendorf
29.06.18 - 01.07.18 Schwarzach Schwarzach bei Nabburg
22.06.18 - 25.06.18 Högen Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
22.06.18 - 26.06.18 Lanzenried Burglengenfeld
22.06.18 - 25.06.18 Ebermannsdorf Ebermannsdorf
16.06.18 - 18.06.18 Schnaittenbach Schnaittenbach
16.06.18 - 18.06.18 Weißenberg Edelsfeld
16.06.18 - 18.06.18 Schnaittenbach Schnaittenbach
15.06.18 - 18.06.18 Ursensollen Ursensollen
10.06.18 - 11.06.18 Lengenloh Amberg
08.06.18 - 10.06.18 Steinberg am See Steinberg am See
08.06.18 - 11.06.18 Utzenhofen Kastl
02.06.18 - 04.06.18 Illschwang Illschwang
02.06.18 - 04.06.18 Kümmersbruck Kümmersbruck
26.05.18 - 28.05.18 Krickelsdorf Hirschau
26.05.18 - 28.05.18 Schönlind Vilseck
26.05.18 - 28.05.18 Berghausen Hohenburg
26.05.18 - 28.05.18 Gailoh Amberg
25.05.18 - 28.05.18 Großenfalz Sulzbach-Rosenberg
19.05.18 - 21.05.18 Axtheid-Berg Vilseck
18.05.18 - 22.05.18 Laufamholz Nürnberg
18.05.18 - 20.05.18 Klardorf Schwandorf
12.05.18 - 14.05.18 Gebenbach Gebenbach
11.05.18 - 13.05.18 Saltendorf Wernberg-Köblitz
10.05.18 - 14.05.18 Schweinau Nürnberg
28.04.18 - 30.04.18 Lintach Freudenberg
21.04.18 - 23.04.18 Ammersricht Amberg
14.04.18, 20:00 h - 15.04.18, 03:00 h Heringnohe Vilseck
08.12.17 - 10.12.17 Galtür -
25.11.17 - 27.11.17 Thansüß Freihung
10.11.17 - 12.11.17 Neustadt am Kulm Neustadt am Kulm
10.11.17 - 12.11.17 Luhe-Wildenau Neustadt an der Waldnaab
03.11.17 - 06.11.17 Freihung Freihung
21.10.17 Vohenstrauß Vohenstrauß
21.10.17 - 23.10.17 Burg Dagestein Vilseck Vilseck
20.10.17 - 22.10.17 Weiherhammer Weiherhammer
14.10.17 - 16.10.17 Ehenfeld Hirschau
14.10.17 - 16.10.17 Pfaffenhofen Kastl
07.10.17 - 09.10.17 Schleißdorf Freudenberg
07.10.17 - 09.10.17 Kastl Kastl
07.10.17 - 09.10.17 Großschönbrunn Freihung
04.10.17 - 10.10.17 Speichersdorf Speichersdorf
30.09.17 Bubach am Forst Holzheim am Forst
30.09.17 - 02.10.17 Pursruck Freudenberg
28.09.17 - 01.10.17 Pertolzhofen Pertolzhofen
23.09.17 Schwarzach/Pyrbaum Pyrbaum
23.09.17 - 25.09.17 Pfreimd Pfreimd
23.09.17 - 25.09.17 Oberwildenau Luhe-Wildenau
23.09.17 - 25.09.17 Eschenbach Eschenbach
20.09.17 - 27.09.17 Eschenfelden Hirschbach
16.09.17 - 18.09.17 Mausheim Beratzhausen
16.09.17 - 18.09.17 Iber Hahnbach
15.09.17 - 17.09.17 Speinshart Speinshart
15.09.17 - 18.09.17 Kühlenfels Pottenstein
15.09.17 - 18.09.17 Krottensee Neuhaus an der Pegnitz
09.09.17 - 11.09.17 Freudenberg Freudenberg
08.09.17 - 11.09.17 Wernberg Wernberg-Köblitz
07.09.17 - 11.09.17 - -
03.09.17 - 04.09.17 Büchelkühn Schwandorf
02.09.17, 19:30 h - 03.09.17, 23:59 h Weißenbrunn Kohlberg
02.09.17 - 04.09.17 Ebersbach Vilseck
02.09.17 Schmidmühlen Schmidmühlen
02.09.17 - 04.09.17 Welluck Auerbach in der Oberpfalz
02.09.17 - 04.09.17 Edelsfeld Edelsfeld
02.09.17 - 04.09.17 Mimbach Hahnbach
02.09.17 - 04.09.17 Rosenberg Sulzbach-Rosenberg
02.09.17 - 04.09.17 Pelchenhofen Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz
01.09.17, 19:00 h - 04.09.17, 00:00 h Schwarzenfeld Schwarzenfeld
01.09.17 - 03.09.17 Betzenstein Betzenstein
01.09.17 - 03.09.17 Trisching Schmidgaden
01.09.17 - 04.09.17 Schwend Birgland
31.08.17 - 04.09.17 Weigenhofen Lauf-Weigenhofen
26.08.17 - 27.08.17 Woppenrieth Tännesberg
26.08.17 - 28.08.17 Aschach Freudenberg
26.08.17 - 28.08.17 Sinnleithen Edelsfeld
26.08.17 - 28.08.17 Süß Hahnbach
26.08.17 - 28.08.17 Thanheim Ensdorf
26.08.17 - 28.08.17 Schlicht Vilseck
26.08.17 - 27.08.17 Ettmannsdorf Schwandorf
26.08.17 - 29.08.17 Köfering Kümmersbruck
25.08.17 - 28.08.17 Plech Plech
25.08.17 - 28.08.17 Reicholdsgrün Kirchenlamitz
25.08.17 - 28.08.17 Breitenbrunn Sulzbach-Rosenberg
25.08.17 - 28.08.17 Floß Neustadt an der Waldnaab
24.08.17 - 28.08.17 Alfeld Alfeld
19.08.17 Guteneck Guteneck
19.08.17 - 20.08.17 Viehofen Velden
19.08.17 - 21.08.17 Hohenkemnath Ursensollen
19.08.17 - 21.08.17 Mendorferbuch Hohenburg
19.08.17 - 21.08.17 Etsdorf Freudenberg
19.08.17 - 21.08.17 Sigras Edelsfeld
19.08.17 - 21.08.17 Sulzbach-Rosenberg Sulzbach
19.08.17 - 21.08.17 Kauerhof Sulzbach-Rosenberg
19.08.17 - 21.08.17 Fromberg Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
19.08.17 - 21.08.17 Altfalter Schwarzach
18.08.17, 18:00 h - 21.08.17, 00:00 h Neuhaus an der Pegnitz Neuhaus an der Pegnitz
18.08.17 - 21.08.17 Simonshofen Lauf
18.08.17 - 21.08.17 Frauenau Frauenau
18.08.17 - 20.08.17 Kirchenthumbach Kirchenthumbach
17.08.17 - 21.08.17 - -
17.08.17 - 21.08.17 Happurg Happurg
17.08.17 - 21.08.17 Fuchsau Hersbruck
16.08.17 - 21.08.17 - -
15.08.17 - -
14.08.17 - 15.08.17 Batzhausen Seubersdorf
13.08.17 - 15.08.17 Moos Kümmersbruck
13.08.17 - 14.08.17 Heselbach Wackersdorf
12.08.17 - 14.08.17 - -
12.08.17 - 13.08.17 - -
12.08.17 - 14.08.17 - -
12.08.17 - 15.08.17 - -
12.08.17 - 15.08.17 Rollhofen Neunkirchen am Sand
12.08.17 - 14.08.17 Engenthal Hartenstein
12.08.17 - 14.08.17 Rieden Rieden
12.08.17 - 14.08.17 Schmidgaden Schmidgaden
12.08.17 - 14.08.17 Kürmreuth Königstein
11.08.17, 18:00 h - 14.08.17, 00:00 h Schupf Happurg
11.08.17, 00:00 h - 13.08.17 - -
11.08.17 - 14.08.17 Walsdorf Walsdorf
11.08.17 - 14.08.17 - -
11.08.17 - 14.08.17 Walsdorf Walsdorf
11.08.17 - 15.08.17 - -
11.08.17 - 14.08.17 Pinzberg Pinzberg
11.08.17 - 14.08.17 Walsdorf Walsdorf
11.08.17 - 14.08.17 Flachslanden Flachslanden
11.08.17 - 14.08.17 Vestenberg Vestenberg
11.08.17 - 14.08.17 Hohenpölz Hohenpölz
11.08.17 - 14.08.17 Hirschbach Hirschbach
11.08.17 - 14.08.17 Flossenbürg Flossenbürg
11.08.17 - 15.08.17 Traßlberg Poppenricht
11.08.17 - 13.08.17 Tanzfleck Freihung
10.08.17 - 14.08.17 - -
10.08.17 - 14.08.17 - -
10.08.17 - 14.08.17 - -
10.08.17 - 14.08.17 Lankendorf Weidenberg
10.08.17 - 15.08.17 Losaurach Markt Erlbach
10.08.17 - 14.08.17 Henfenfeld Henfenfeld
09.08.17 - 15.08.17 Trautskirchen Trautskirchen
06.08.17 - 14.08.17 - -
06.08.17 - 07.08.17 Bubach an der Naab Schwandorf
05.08.17, 20:00 h - 08.08.17, 03:00 h Litzlohe Pilsach
05.08.17 - 07.08.17 Weißenbrunn Leinburg
05.08.17 - 07.08.17 Heimhof Ursensollen
05.08.17 - 07.08.17 Ursulapoppenricht Hahnbach
04.08.17 - 07.08.17 Bullach Lauf
03.08.17 - 07.08.17 Limbach Schwabach
03.08.17 - 09.08.17 Holnstein Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
29.07.17 - 30.07.17 Ittelhofen Seubersdorf
29.07.17 - 30.07.17 Atzlricht Amberg
29.07.17 - 31.07.17 Siegersdorf Schnaittach
29.07.17 - 31.07.17 Hohenburg Hohenburg
29.07.17 - 31.07.17 Neutras Etzelwang
29.07.17 - 31.07.17 Niederärndt Edelsfeld
29.07.17 - 30.07.17 Katzdorf Teublitz
29.07.17 - 31.07.17 Wolfsbach Ensdorf
29.07.17 - 31.07.17 Sindlbach Berg
29.07.17 - 31.07.17 Vordorf Tröstau
28.07.17, 19:00 h - 31.07.17, 23:55 h Großbellhofen Schnaittach
28.07.17 - 30.07.17 Wetzendorf Lauf an der Pegnitz
28.07.17 - 02.08.17 Brunn Nürnberg
28.07.17 - 31.07.17 Großengsee Simmelsdorf
28.07.17 - 31.07.17 Köstlbach Postbauer-Heng
28.07.17 - 31.07.17 Lauterhofen Lauterhofen
27.07.17 - 31.07.17 Aspertshofen Kirchensittenbach
27.07.17 - 31.07.17 Offenhausen Offenhausen
26.07.17 - 01.08.17 Raigering Amberg
23.07.17 - 24.07.17 Hamberg Breitenbrunn-Hamberg
22.07.17 - 24.07.17 Spies Betzenstein
22.07.17 - 24.07.17 Etzelwang Etzelwang
22.07.17 - 24.07.17 Sorghof Vilseck
22.07.17 - 24.07.17 Högling Fensterbach
22.07.17 - 24.07.17 Willhof Schwandorf
22.07.17 - 24.07.17 Ensdorf Ensdorf
21.07.17 - 24.07.17 Rüsselbach Rüsselbach
21.07.17 - 24.07.17 Eschenbach Pommelsbrunn
21.07.17 - 24.07.17 Velden Velden
21.07.17 - 24.07.17 Sunzendorf Birgland
21.07.17 - 24.07.17 Oberbuchfeld Deining
20.07.17, 17:00 h - 24.07.17, 23:59 h Reichenschwand Reichenschwand
15.07.17 - 17.07.17 Deusmauer Velburg
15.07.17 - 16.07.17 Steiningloh Hirschau
15.07.17 - 17.07.17 Ritzenfeld Illschwang
14.07.17 - 17.07.17 Gerhardsberg Etzelwang
14.07.17 - 16.07.17 Pirk Pirk
14.07.17 - 16.07.17 Kemnath am Buchberg Schnaittenbach
14.07.17 - 17.07.17 Raigering Amberg
13.07.17 - 17.07.17 Weigendorf Weigendorf
08.07.17 - 10.07.17 Hörmannsdorf Parsberg
08.07.17 - 10.07.17 Kirchenreinbach Etzelwang
08.07.17 - 10.07.17 Burgstall Hirschau
08.07.17 - 10.07.17 Ammerthal Ammerthal
08.07.17 - 10.07.17 Adlholz Hahnbach
08.07.17 - 10.07.17 Königstein Königstein
07.07.17 - 09.07.17 Rottendorf Schmidgaden
01.07.17 - 03.07.17 Haselbach Haselbach
01.07.17 - 03.07.17 Dürnsricht Fensterbach
01.07.17 - 03.07.17 Holzhammer Schnaittenbach
01.07.17 - 03.07.17 Paulsdorf Freudenberg
01.07.17 - 03.07.17 Haunritz Weigendorf
01.07.17 - 03.07.17 Poppenricht Poppenricht
01.07.17 - 02.07.17 Schönbrunn Wunsiedel
01.07.17 - 03.07.17 Neukirchen Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
01.07.17 - 03.07.17 Weiher Hirschau
01.07.17 - 03.07.17 Ransbach Hohenburg
30.06.17 - 02.07.17 Pilsheim Burglengenfeld
24.06.17 - 26.06.17 Högen Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
23.06.17 - 26.06.17 Thonhausen Ursensollen
23.06.17 - 26.06.17 Ebermannsdorf Ebermannsdorf
17.06.17 - 19.06.17 Illschwang Illschwang
17.06.17 - 19.06.17 Berg Berg bei Neumarkt i.d. Oberpfalz
17.06.17 - 19.06.17 Utzenhofen Kastl
17.06.17 - 19.06.17 Weißenberg Edelsfeld
15.06.17 - 19.06.17 Hartmannshof Hartmannshof
15.06.17 - 19.06.17 Altenbahn Hersbruck
10.06.17 - 12.06.17 Schnaittenbach Schnaittenbach
10.06.17 - 12.06.17 Ursensollen Ursensollen
09.06.17 - 12.06.17 Breitenstein Königstein
09.06.17 - 12.06.17 Pottenstetten Burglengenfeld
09.06.17 - 13.06.17 Großenfalz Sulzbach-Rosenberg
03.06.17 - 05.06.17 Axtheid-Berg Vilseck
27.05.17 - 29.05.17 Gebenbach Gebenbach
27.05.17 - 29.05.17 Kümmersbruck Kümmersbruck
13.05.17 - 15.05.17 Wolfsfeld Kastl
06.05.17, 19:00 h Ohrenbach Auerbach in der Oberpfalz
29.04.17 - 01.05.17 Lintach Freudenberg
22.04.17 - 24.04.17 Ammersricht Amberg
08.04.17 Heringnohe Vilseck
20.01.17 - 22.01.17 Günching Günching
05.11.16 - 07.11.16 Luhe-Wildenau Neustadt an der Waldnaab
04.11.16 - 06.11.16 Neustadt am Kulm Neustadt am Kulm
04.11.16 - 07.11.16 Freihung Freihung
22.10.16 - 24.10.16 Atzmannsricht Gebenbach
22.10.16 - 24.10.16 Stöckelsberg Berg
22.10.16 - 24.10.16 Burg Dagestein Vilseck Vilseck
21.10.16 - 23.10.16 Weiherhammer Weiherhammer
15.10.16 - 17.10.16 Thanstein Thanstein
15.10.16 - 17.10.16 Seugast Freihung
15.10.16 - 17.10.16 Etzenricht Etzenricht
15.10.16 - 17.10.16 Ehenfeld Hirschau
15.10.16 - 17.10.16 Fronberg Schwandorf
15.10.16 - 17.10.16 Pfaffenhofen Kastl
14.10.16 - 16.10.16 Neudorf bei Luhe Luhe-Wildenau
08.10.16 - 10.10.16 Schleißdorf Freudenberg
08.10.16 - 10.10.16 Kastl Kastl
08.10.16 - 10.10.16 Großschönbrunn Freihung
01.10.16 - 03.10.16 Pursruck Freudenberg
01.10.16 - 03.10.16 Allersburg Hohenburg
30.09.16 - 02.10.16 Pertolzhofen Pertolzhofen
24.09.16 Bubach am Forst Holzheim am Forst
24.09.16 - 26.09.16 Pfreimd Pfreimd
24.09.16 - 25.09.16 Oberwildenau Luhe-Wildenau
21.09.16 - 28.09.16 Eschenfelden Hirschbach
17.09.16 - 19.09.16 - -
17.09.16 - 19.09.16 Vilshofen Rieden
16.09.16 - 19.09.16 Kühlenfels Pottenstein
16.09.16 - 19.09.16 Iber Hahnbach
10.09.16 - 12.09.16 Freudenberg Freudenberg
09.09.16 - 11.09.16 Wernberg Wernberg-Köblitz
08.09.16 - 12.09.16 Hartenstein Hartenstein
03.09.16 - 04.09.16 Hirschau Hirschau
03.09.16 - 05.09.16 Theuern Kümmersbruck
03.09.16 - 05.09.16 - -
03.09.16 - 05.09.16 Schwarzenfeld Schwarzenfeld
03.09.16 - 05.09.16 Ebersbach Vilseck
03.09.16 - 05.09.16 Pelchenhofen Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz
03.09.16 - 04.09.16 Weißenbrunn Kohlberg
03.09.16 - 05.09.16 Schmidmühlen Schmidmühlen
02.09.16 - 05.09.16 Schwend Birgland
02.09.16 - 04.09.16 Trisching Schmidgaden
02.09.16 - 05.09.16 Welluck Auerbach in der Oberpfalz
27.08.16 - 29.08.16 Süß Hahnbach
27.08.16 - 29.08.16 Schlicht Vilseck
27.08.16 - 29.08.16 Aschach Freudenberg
27.08.16 - 30.08.16 Köfering Kümmersbruck
26.08.16 - 30.08.16 Stadeln Fürth
26.08.16 - 29.08.16 Stöckach Igensdorf
26.08.16 - 28.08.16 Sinnleithen Edelsfeld
26.08.16 - 29.08.16 Floß Neustadt an der Waldnaab
26.08.16 - 28.08.16 Stulln Schwarzenfeld
26.08.16 - 29.08.16 Eismannsberg Altdorf bei Nürnberg
20.08.16 - 22.08.16 Wallsdorf Kirchensittenbach
20.08.16 - 22.08.16 Etsdorf Freudenberg
20.08.16 - 22.08.16 Altfalter Schwarzach
20.08.16 - 22.08.16 Fromberg Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
19.08.16 - 22.08.16 Veitsbronn Veitsbronn
19.08.16 - 22.08.16 Hohenkemnath Ursensollen
18.08.16 - 21.08.16 Altensittenbach Hersbruck
14.08.16 - 16.08.16 Schmidgaden Schmidgaden
14.08.16 - 15.08.16 Heselbach Wackersdorf
13.08.16 - 15.08.16 Schmidgaden Schmidgaden
13.08.16 - 15.08.16 Moos Kümmersbruck
13.08.16 - 15.08.16 Irchenrieth Bechtsrieth
13.08.16 - 15.08.16 Traßlberg Poppenricht
13.08.16 - 16.08.16 Rieden Rieden
12.08.16 - 15.08.16 Meiersberg Wilhermsdorf
12.08.16 - 15.08.16 Hirschbach Hirschbach
12.08.16 - 14.08.16 Tanzfleck Freihung
12.08.16 - 15.08.16 Kürmreuth Königstein
07.08.16 - 08.08.16 Heuchling Lauf an der Pegnitz
06.08.16 - 08.08.16 Ursulapoppenricht Hahnbach
06.08.16 - 08.08.16 Heimhof Ursensollen
06.08.16 - 08.08.16 Lengenfeld Kümmersbruck
04.08.16 - 10.08.16 Holnstein Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
30.07.16 - 01.08.16 Hohenburg Hohenburg
30.07.16 - 01.08.16 Wolfsbach Ensdorf
30.07.16 - 01.08.16 Niederärndt Edelsfeld
30.07.16 - 01.08.16 Sindlbach Berg
29.07.16 - 01.08.16 Offenhausen Offenhausen
29.07.16 - 01.08.16 Lauterhof Lauterhof
27.07.16 - 02.08.16 Raigering Amberg
23.07.16 - 25.07.16 Hahnbach Hahnbach
23.07.16 - 25.07.16 Ensdorf Ensdorf
23.07.16 - 25.07.16 Högling Fensterbach
23.07.16 - 25.07.16 Willhof Schwandorf
23.07.16 - 25.07.16 Weihern Pfreimd
23.07.16 - 25.07.16 Sorghof Vilseck
22.07.16 - 25.07.16 Köstlbach Postbauer-Heng
22.07.16 - 25.07.16 Sunzendorf Birgland
21.07.16 - 27.07.16 Etzelwang Etzelwang
16.07.16 - 17.07.16 Steiningloh Hirschau
16.07.16 - 18.07.16 Ritzenfeld Illschwang
15.07.16 - 17.07.16 Pirk Pirk
15.07.16 - 17.07.16 Kemnath am Buchberg Schnaittenbach
14.07.16 - 18.07.16 Weigendorf Weigendorf
09.07.16 - 11.07.16 Wiesenacker Velburg
09.07.16 - 11.07.16 Königstein Königstein
09.07.16 - 11.07.16 Burgstall Hirschau
09.07.16 - 11.07.16 Ammerthal Ammerthal
09.07.16 - 11.07.16 Adlholz Hahnbach
08.07.16 - 11.07.16 Woffenbach Neumarkt i.d. Oberpfalz
08.07.16 - 11.07.16 Rottendorf Schmidgaden
06.07.16 - 10.07.16 Kirchensittenbach Kirchensittenbach
02.07.16 - 04.07.16 Paulsdorf Freudenberg
02.07.16 - 03.07.16 Schwarzach Schwarzach bei Nabburg
02.07.16 - 04.07.16 Pilsheim Burglengenfeld
02.07.16 - 04.07.16 Haselbach Haselbach
02.07.16 - 03.07.16 Schönbrunn Wunsiedel
02.07.16 - 04.07.16 Neukirchen Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
02.07.16 - 04.07.16 Ransbach Hohenburg
02.07.16 - 04.07.16 Dürnsricht Fensterbach
02.07.16 - 04.07.16 Poppenricht Poppenricht
25.06.16 - 27.06.16 Thonhausen Ursensollen
25.06.16 - 27.06.16 Pettenhofen Lauterhofen
18.06.16 - 20.06.16 Berg Berg bei Neumarkt i.d. Oberpfalz
18.06.16 - 20.06.16 Weißenberg Edelsfeld
18.06.16 - 20.06.16 Ebermannsdorf Ebermannsdorf
18.06.16 - 20.06.16 Ursensollen Ursensollen
16.06.16 - 20.06.16 Ottensoos Ottensoos
11.06.16 - 13.06.16 Schnaittenbach Schnaittenbach
11.06.16 - 13.06.16 Utzenhofen Kastl
10.06.16 - 13.06.16 Diendorf Nabburg
04.06.16 - 06.06.16 Lengenloh Amberg
04.06.16 - 06.06.16 Kümmersbruck Kümmersbruck
03.06.16 - 06.06.16 Steinberg am See Steinberg am See
28.05.16 - 30.05.16 Illschwang Illschwang
28.05.16 - 30.05.16 Schönlind Vilseck
26.05.16 - 30.05.16 Hartmannshof Hartmannshof
21.05.16 - 23.05.16 - -
21.05.16 - 23.05.16 Buchberg Sengenthal
21.05.16 - 23.05.16 Breitenstein Königstein
21.05.16 - 23.05.16 Großenfalz Sulzbach-Rosenberg
21.05.16 - 23.05.16 Krickelsdorf Hirschau
20.05.16 - 23.05.16 Achtel Hirschbach
20.05.16 - 23.05.16 Berghausen Hohenburg
16.05.16 Steinling Edelsfeld
14.05.16 - 16.05.16 Axtheid-Berg Vilseck
13.05.16 - 17.05.16 Leinburg Leinburg
07.05.16 - 09.05.16 Gebenbach Gebenbach
06.05.16 - 07.05.16 Saltendorf Wernberg-Köblitz
30.04.16 - 02.05.16 Lintach Freudenberg
23.04.16 - 25.04.16 Rieden Rieden
23.04.16 - 25.04.16 Wolfsfeld Kastl
23.04.16 - 25.04.16 Ammersricht Amberg
16.04.16, 20:30 h Heringnohe Vilseck
04.12.15 - 06.12.15 Galtür -
04.12.15 - 06.12.15 Galtür -
21.11.15 - 23.11.15 Thansüß Freihung
07.11.15 - 09.11.15 Freihung Freihung
24.10.15 - 26.10.15 Atzmannsricht Gebenbach
24.10.15 - 26.10.15 Burg Dagestein Vilseck Vilseck
23.10.15 - 25.10.15 Weiherhammer Weiherhammer
17.10.15 - 19.10.15 Pfaffenhofen Kastl
17.10.15 - 19.10.15 Ehenfeld Hirschau
16.10.15 - 19.10.15 Günthersbühl Lauf a. d. Pegnitz
16.10.15 - 19.10.15 Neudorf bei Luhe Luhe-Wildenau
16.10.15 - 19.10.15 Seugast Freihung
10.10.15 - 12.10.15 Neuersdorf Schnaittenbach
10.10.15 - 12.10.15 Hohenfels Hohenfels
10.10.15 - 12.10.15 Kastl Kastl
10.10.15 - 12.10.15 Großschönbrunn Freihung
03.10.15 - 05.10.15 Pursruck Freudenberg
03.10.15 - 05.10.15 Allersburg Hohenburg
02.10.15 - 05.10.15 Neuhaus an der Pegnitz Neuhaus an der Pegnitz
02.10.15 - 04.10.15 Pertolzhofen Pertolzhofen
26.09.15 - 28.09.15 Oberwildenau Luhe-Wildenau
26.09.15 - 28.09.15 Pfreimd Pfreimd
24.09.15 - 28.09.15 Eschenfelden Hirschbach
19.09.15 - 21.09.15 Massenricht Hirschau
19.09.15 - 21.09.15 Iber Hahnbach
18.09.15 - 21.09.15 Krottensee Neuhaus an der Pegnitz
13.09.15 - 14.09.15 Büchelkühn Schwandorf
12.09.15 - 14.09.15 Freudenberg Freudenberg
11.09.15 - 13.09.15 Wernberg Wernberg-Köblitz
11.09.15 - 14.09.15 Windischeschenbach Windischeschenbach
10.09.15 Hartenstein Hartenstein
05.09.15 - 06.09.15 Hirschau Hirschau
05.09.15 - 07.09.15 Trisching Schmidgaden
05.09.15 - 06.09.15 Weißenbrunn Kohlberg
05.09.15 - 07.09.15 Pelchenhofen Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz
05.09.15 - 07.09.15 Ebersbach Vilseck
05.09.15 - 07.09.15 Mimbach Hahnbach
05.09.15 - 07.09.15 Schmidmühlen Schmidmühlen
05.09.15 - 07.09.15 Rosenberg Sulzbach-Rosenberg
05.09.15 - 07.09.15 Theuern Kümmersbruck
04.09.15 - 06.09.15 Betzenstein Betzenstein
04.09.15 - 07.09.15 Weigendorf Weigendorf
04.09.15 - 06.09.15 Wurz Püchersreuth
04.09.15 - 07.09.15 Welluck Auerbach in der Oberpfalz
04.09.15 - 07.09.15 Schwarzenfeld Schwarzenfeld
04.09.15 - 06.09.15 Schwend Birgland
29.08.15 - 31.08.15 Stulln Schwarzenfeld
29.08.15 - 31.08.15 Breitenbrunn Sulzbach-Rosenberg
29.08.15 - 31.08.15 Aschach Freudenberg
29.08.15 - 31.08.15 Süß Hahnbach
29.08.15 - 01.09.15 Köfering Kümmersbruck
28.08.15 - 31.08.15 Plech Plech
27.08.15 - 31.08.15 Deckersberg Happurg
27.08.15 - 31.08.15 Eismannsberg Altdorf bei Nürnberg
22.08.15 - 24.08.15 Schlicht Vilseck
22.08.15 - 24.08.15 Sulzbach-Rosenberg Sulzbach
22.08.15 - 24.08.15 Sigras Edelsfeld
22.08.15 - 24.08.15 Etsdorf Freudenberg
22.08.15 - 24.08.15 Thanheim Ensdorf
22.08.15 - 24.08.15 Altfalter Schwarzach
21.08.15 - 24.08.15 Floß Neustadt an der Waldnaab
15.08.15 - 16.08.15 Viehofen Velden
15.08.15 - 17.08.15 Mendorferbuch Hohenburg
15.08.15 - 17.08.15 Kürmreuth Königstein
15.08.15 - 17.08.15 Schmidgaden Schmidgaden
14.08.15 - 17.08.15 Leinhof Birgland
14.08.15 - 17.08.15 Hohenkemnath Ursensollen
13.08.15 - 17.08.15 Fromberg Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
13.08.15 - 17.08.15 Hirschbach Hirschbach
07.08.15 - 10.08.15 Traßlberg Poppenricht
07.08.15 - 10.08.15 Rieden Rieden
07.08.15 - 09.08.15 Tanzfleck Freihung
01.08.15 - 03.08.15 Lengenfeld Kümmersbruck
01.08.15 - 03.08.15 Heimhof Ursensollen
01.08.15 - 03.08.15 Ursulapoppenricht Hahnbach
30.07.15 - 03.08.15 Holnstein Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
25.07.15 - 27.07.15 Hohenburg Hohenburg
25.07.15 - 27.07.15 Niederärndt Edelsfeld
25.07.15 - 27.07.15 Willhof Schwandorf
25.07.15 - 27.07.15 Sorghof Vilseck
25.07.15 - 27.07.15 Wolfsbach Ensdorf
24.07.15 - 27.07.15 Eschenbach Eschenbach
24.07.15 - 27.07.15 Köstlbach Postbauer-Heng
24.07.15 - 27.07.15 Sunzendorf Birgland
23.07.15 - 27.07.15 Reichenschwand Reichenschwand
22.07.15 - 28.07.15 Raigering Amberg
18.07.15 - 20.07.15 Högling Fensterbach
18.07.15 - 20.07.15 Ritzenfeld Illschwang
18.07.15 - 19.07.15 Steiningloh Hirschau
18.07.15 - 20.07.15 Etzelwang Etzelwang
17.07.15 - 21.07.15 Behringsdorf Behringsdorf
17.07.15 - 20.07.15 Kemnath am Buchberg Schnaittenbach
11.07.15 - 13.07.15 Königstein Königstein
11.07.15 - 13.07.15 Rottendorf Schmidgaden
11.07.15 - 13.07.15 Adlholz Hahnbach
11.07.15 - 13.07.15 Burgstall Hirschau
11.07.15 - 13.07.15 Ammerthal Ammerthal
08.07.15 - 15.07.15 Weigendorf Weigendorf
05.07.15 - 07.07.15 Kirchenreinbach Etzelwang
05.07.15 - 07.07.15 Hirschau Hirschau
04.07.15 - 06.07.15 Haunritz Weigendorf
04.07.15 - 06.07.15 Ransbach Hohenburg
04.07.15 - 06.07.15 Weiher Hirschau
04.07.15 - 06.07.15 Neukirchen Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
04.07.15 - 06.07.15 Dürnsricht Fensterbach
04.07.15 - 06.07.15 Pilsheim Burglengenfeld
04.07.15 - 06.07.15 Ensdorf Ensdorf
04.07.15 - 06.07.15 Holzhammer Schnaittenbach
03.07.15 - 06.07.15 Woffenbach Neumarkt i.d. Oberpfalz
03.07.15 - 06.07.15 Poppenricht Poppenricht
27.06.15 - 29.06.15 Perschen Nabburg
27.06.15 - 28.06.15 Berngau Berngau
27.06.15 - 29.06.15 Paulsdorf Freudenberg
26.06.15 - 29.06.15 Thonhausen Ursensollen
25.06.15 - 29.06.15 Engelthal Engelthal
20.06.15 - 22.06.15 Weißenberg Edelsfeld
20.06.15 - 22.06.15 Ursensollen Ursensollen
19.06.15 - 22.06.15 Ebermannsdorf Ebermannsdorf
13.06.15 - 15.06.15 Berg Berg bei Neumarkt i.d. Oberpfalz
13.06.15 - 15.06.15 Schnaittenbach Schnaittenbach
13.06.15 - 15.06.15 Steinberg am See Steinberg am See
13.06.15 - 15.06.15 Großenfalz Sulzbach-Rosenberg
12.06.15 - 14.06.15 Altenthann Altenthann
12.06.15 - 15.06.15 Utzenhofen Kastl
12.06.15 - 15.06.15 Diendorf Nabburg
06.06.15 - 08.06.15 Illschwang Illschwang
05.06.15 - 08.06.15 Oberweißenbach bei Selb Selb
04.06.15 - 08.06.15 Hartmannshof Hartmannshof
30.05.15 - 01.06.15 Achtel Hirschbach
30.05.15 - 01.06.15 Berghausen Hohenburg
30.05.15 - 01.06.15 Krickelsdorf Hirschau
30.05.15 - 01.06.15 Gailoh Amberg
23.05.15 - 25.05.15 Hahnbach Hahnbach
23.05.15 - 25.05.15 Hagenhausen Altdorf bei Nürnberg
23.05.15 - 25.05.15 Axtheid-Berg Vilseck
23.05.15 - 25.05.15 Schönlind Vilseck
22.05.15 - 24.05.15 Klardorf Schwandorf
16.05.15 - 18.05.15 Gebenbach Gebenbach
16.05.15 - 18.05.15 Kümmersbruck Kümmersbruck
15.05.15 - 16.05.15 Saltendorf Wernberg-Köblitz
14.05.15 - 17.05.15 Scharlhof Ursensollen
02.05.15 - 04.05.15 Wolfsfeld Kastl
30.04.15 - 02.05.15 Lintach Freudenberg
25.04.15 - 27.04.15 Ammersricht Amberg
18.04.15, 20:15 h Heringnohe Vilseck
06.12.14 - 08.12.14 Reichertshofen Sengenthal
22.11.14 - 24.11.14 Thansüß Freihung
08.11.14 - 10.11.14 Luhe-Wildenau Neustadt an der Waldnaab
07.11.14 - 10.11.14 Neustadt am Kulm Neustadt am Kulm
25.10.14 - 27.10.14 Burg Dagestein Vilseck Vilseck
25.10.14 - 27.10.14 Stöckelsberg Berg
25.10.14 - 27.10.14 Fürnried Birgland
25.10.14 - 27.10.14 Atzmannsricht Gebenbach
18.10.14 - 20.10.14 Pfaffenhofen Kastl
18.10.14 - 20.10.14 Gleiritsch Tännesberg
17.10.14 - 20.10.14 Seugast Freihung
17.10.14 - 19.10.14 Günthersbühl Lauf a. d. Pegnitz
17.10.14 - 20.10.14 Ehenfeld Hirschau
11.10.14 - 13.10.14 Kastl Kastl
11.10.14 - 13.10.14 Schleißdorf Freudenberg
11.10.14 - 13.10.14 Großschönbrunn Freihung
08.10.14 - 13.10.14 Michelfeld Auerbach i.d.OPf.
04.10.14 - 06.10.14 Achtel Hirschbach
03.10.14 - 06.10.14 Pursruck Freudenberg
02.10.14 - 06.10.14 Neuhaus an der Pegnitz Neuhaus an der Pegnitz
27.09.14 - 29.09.14 Pfreimd Pfreimd
27.09.14 - 29.09.14 Poppberg Birgland
26.09.14 - 29.09.14 Höfen Neuhaus a.d.Pegnitz
26.09.14 - 29.09.14 Eschenfelden Hirschbach
21.09.14 Lockenricht Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
20.09.14 - 22.09.14 Iber Hahnbach
19.09.14 - 22.09.14 Kühlenfels Pottenstein
19.09.14 - 22.09.14 Massenricht Hirschau
19.09.14 - 22.09.14 Krottensee Neuhaus an der Pegnitz
13.09.14 - 15.09.14 Trautmannshofen Lauterhofen
13.09.14 - 15.09.14 Freudenberg Freudenberg
12.09.14 - 14.09.14 Wernberg Wernberg-Köblitz
11.09.14 - 15.09.14 Hartenstein Hartenstein
06.09.14 - 08.09.14 Ebersbach Vilseck
06.09.14 - 08.09.14 Weißenbrunn Kohlberg
06.09.14 - 08.09.14 Pelchenhofen Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz
06.09.14 - 08.09.14 Etzenricht Etzenricht
06.09.14 - 08.09.14 Theuern Kümmersbruck
06.09.14 - 08.09.14 Schmidmühlen Schmidmühlen
06.09.14 - 08.09.14 Edelsfeld Edelsfeld
06.09.14 - 08.09.14 Rosenberg Sulzbach-Rosenberg
06.09.14 - 08.09.14 Mimbach Hahnbach
05.09.14 - 07.09.14 Weigenhofen Lauf-Weigenhofen
05.09.14 - 08.09.14 Welluck Auerbach in der Oberpfalz
05.09.14 - 08.09.14 Schwarzenfeld Schwarzenfeld
05.09.14 - 07.09.14 Schwend Birgland
05.09.14 - 07.09.14 Wurz Püchersreuth
30.08.14 - 01.09.14 Stulln Schwarzenfeld
30.08.14 - 01.09.14 Aschach Freudenberg
30.08.14 - 01.09.14 Breitenbrunn Sulzbach-Rosenberg
30.08.14 - 01.09.14 Köfering Kümmersbruck
23.08.14 - 25.08.14 Floß Neustadt an der Waldnaab
23.08.14 - 25.08.14 Thanheim Ensdorf
23.08.14 - 25.08.14 Süß Hahnbach
23.08.14 - 25.08.14 Sinnleithen Edelsfeld
23.08.14 - 25.08.14 Sulzbach-Rosenberg Sulzbach
23.08.14 - 25.08.14 Schlicht Vilseck
23.08.14 - 25.08.14 Altfalter Schwarzach
21.08.14 - 25.08.14 Alfeld Alfeld
17.08.14 - 18.08.14 Unterammerthal Ammerthal
16.08.14 - 17.08.14 Viehhofen Velden
16.08.14 - 18.08.14 Hohenkemnath Ursensollen
16.08.14 - 18.08.14 Hirschbach Hirschbach
16.08.14 - 18.08.14 Leinhof Birgland
16.08.14 - 18.08.14 Kauerhof Sulzbach-Rosenberg
16.08.14 - 18.08.14 Etsdorf Freudenberg
16.08.14 - 18.08.14 Sigras Edelsfeld
16.08.14 - 18.08.14 Mendorferbuch Hohenburg
15.08.14 - 18.08.14 Finstermühlen Neuhaus a.d.Pegnitz
15.08.14 - 17.08.14 Simonshofen Lauf
15.08.14 Schönberg Lauf
14.08.14 - 18.08.14 Hammerschrott Neuhaus a.d.Pegnitz
09.08.14 - 11.08.14 Henfenfeld Henfenfeld
09.08.14 - 11.08.14 Schmidgaden Schmidgaden
09.08.14 - 11.08.14 Rieden Rieden
09.08.14 - 11.08.14 Traßlberg Poppenricht
09.08.14 - 11.08.14 Kürmreuth Königstein
08.08.14 - 11.08.14 Tanzfleck Freihung
02.08.14 - 04.08.14 Heimhof Ursensollen
01.08.14 - 04.08.14 Ursulapoppenricht Hahnbach
01.08.14 - 04.08.14 Bullach Lauf
01.08.14 - 04.08.14 Fichtenhof Ammerthal
01.08.14 - 04.08.14 Limbach Schwabach
31.07.14 - 04.08.14 Heuchling Lauf an der Pegnitz
31.07.14 - 04.08.14 Holnstein Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
26.07.14 - 28.07.14 Hahnbach Hahnbach
26.07.14 - 29.07.14 Raigering Amberg
26.07.14 - 28.07.14 Hohenburg Hohenburg
26.07.14 - 28.07.14 Sorghof Vilseck
26.07.14 - 28.07.14 Götzendorf Illschwang
26.07.14 - 28.07.14 Neutras Etzelwang
26.07.14 - 28.07.14 Eckeltshof Birgland
26.07.14 - 28.07.14 Willhof Schwandorf
26.07.14 - 28.07.14 Niederärndt Edelsfeld
26.07.14 - 28.07.14 Wolfsbach Ensdorf
25.07.14 - 28.07.14 Mosenberg Neuhaus a.d.Pegnitz
25.07.14 - 28.07.14 Köstlbach Postbauer-Heng
25.07.14 - 28.07.14 Oberbuchfeld Deining
24.07.14 - 28.07.14 Reichenschwand Reichenschwand
19.07.14 - 21.07.14 Weihern Pfreimd
19.07.14 - 21.07.14 Högling Fensterbach
19.07.14 - 21.07.14 Kemnath am Buchberg Schnaittenbach
19.07.14 - 21.07.14 Ensdorf Ensdorf
19.07.14 - 21.07.14 Ritzenfeld Illschwang
19.07.14 - 20.07.14 Steiningloh Hirschau
18.07.14 - 21.07.14 Sunzendorf Birgland
18.07.14 - 20.07.14 Haberloh Lauf
18.07.14 - 20.07.14 Dehnberg Lauf
18.07.14 - 20.07.14 Velden Velden
17.07.14 - 23.07.14 Etzelwang Etzelwang
12.07.14 - 14.07.14 Rottendorf Schmidgaden
12.07.14 - 14.07.14 Königstein Königstein
12.07.14 - 14.07.14 Adlholz Hahnbach
12.07.14 - 14.07.14 Burgstall Hirschau
12.07.14 - 14.07.14 Ammerthal Ammerthal
11.07.14 - 14.07.14 Aichazandt Illschwang
11.07.14 - 14.07.14 Weigendorf Weigendorf
05.07.14 - 07.07.14 Pilsheim Burglengenfeld
05.07.14 - 07.07.14 Hörmannsdorf Parsberg
05.07.14 - 07.07.14 Poppenricht Poppenricht
05.07.14 - 07.07.14 Holzhammer Schnaittenbach
05.07.14 - 07.07.14 Dürnsricht Fensterbach
05.07.14 - 07.07.14 Weiher Hirschau
03.07.14 - 07.07.14 Kirchenreinbach Etzelwang
28.06.14 - 30.06.14 Pilsach Pilsach
28.06.14 - 29.06.14 Berngau Berngau
28.06.14 - 30.06.14 Ransbach Hohenburg
28.06.14 - 30.06.14 Neukirchen Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
28.06.14 - 30.06.14 Paulsdorf Freudenberg
27.06.14 - 29.06.14 Engelthal Engelthal
27.06.14 - 29.06.14 Steinberg am See Steinberg am See
21.06.14 - 23.06.14 Illschwang Illschwang
21.06.14 - 23.06.14 Thonhausen Ursensollen
20.06.14 - 23.06.14 Ebermannsdorf Ebermannsdorf
20.06.14 - 23.06.14 Högen Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
20.06.14 - 22.06.14 Hedersdorf Schnaittach
19.06.14 - 23.06.14 Hartmannshof Hartmannshof
18.06.14 - 23.06.14 Neunhof Lauf
14.06.14 - 16.06.14 Berg Berg bei Neumarkt i.d. Oberpfalz
14.06.14 - 16.06.14 Krickelsdorf Hirschau
14.06.14 - 16.06.14 Schnaittenbach Schnaittenbach
14.06.14 - 16.06.14 Utzenhofen Kastl
14.06.14 - 16.06.14 Weißenberg Edelsfeld
14.06.14 - 16.06.14 Ursensollen Ursensollen
13.06.14 - 16.06.14 Breitenstein Königstein
13.06.14 - 16.06.14 Behringsdorf Behringsdorf
12.06.14 - 16.06.14 Hersbruck, Ostbahn Hersbruck
08.06.14 - 10.06.14 Osternohe Osternohe
07.06.14 - 09.06.14 Axtheid-Berg Vilseck
07.06.14 - 09.06.14 Großenfalz Sulzbach-Rosenberg
07.06.14 - 09.06.14 Hagenhausen Altdorf bei Nürnberg
31.05.14 - 02.06.14 Gebenbach Gebenbach
31.05.14 - 02.06.14 Scharlhof Ursensollen
31.05.14 - 02.06.14 Hahnbach Hahnbach
30.05.14 - 31.05.14 Saltendorf Wernberg-Köblitz
17.05.14 - 19.05.14 Kümmersbruck Kümmersbruck
17.05.14 - 19.05.14 Wolfsfeld Kastl
09.05.14, 18:00 h Köfering Kümmersbruck
30.04.14 - 02.05.14 Lintach Freudenberg
26.04.14 - 28.04.14 Ammersricht Amberg
12.04.14 Heringnohe Vilseck
09.11.13 - 11.11.13 Freihung Freihung
08.11.13 - 11.11.13 Luhe-Wildenau Neustadt an der Waldnaab
02.11.13 Dürnsricht Fensterbach
01.11.13 - 04.11.13 Rimbach Rimbach
26.10.13 - 28.10.13 Atzmannsricht Gebenbach
26.10.13 - 28.10.13 Burg Dagestein Vilseck Vilseck
26.10.13 - 28.10.13 Stöckelsberg Berg
25.10.13 - 26.10.13 Weiherhammer Weiherhammer
19.10.13 - 21.10.13 Ehenfeld Hirschau
19.10.13 - 21.10.13 Pfaffenhofen Kastl
19.10.13 - 20.10.13 Gleiritsch Tännesberg
18.10.13 - 21.10.13 Seugast Freihung
12.10.13 Plößberg Plößberg
12.10.13 - 13.10.13 Ortlesbrunn Auerbach i.d.OPf.
12.10.13 Etzenricht Etzenricht
12.10.13 - 14.10.13 Schleißdorf Freudenberg
12.10.13 - 14.10.13 Großschönbrunn Freihung
12.10.13 - 14.10.13 Neuersdorf Schnaittenbach
11.10.13 - 14.10.13 Rohrenstadt Pyrbaum
11.10.13 - 14.10.13 Herpersdorf Nürnberg
11.10.13 - 14.10.13 Förrenbach Happurg
05.10.13 - 07.10.13 Kastl Kastl
05.10.13 - 07.10.13 Pertolzhofen Pertolzhofen
05.10.13 - 07.10.13 Pursruck Freudenberg
03.10.13 - 07.10.13 Neuhaus an der Pegnitz Neuhaus an der Pegnitz
28.09.13 - 09.10.13 Fürth Fürth
28.09.13 - 30.09.13 Pfreimd Pfreimd
27.09.13 - 30.09.13 Allersburg Hohenburg
21.09.13 - 23.09.13 Eschenfelden Hirschbach
21.09.13 - 23.09.13 Massenricht Hirschau
14.09.13 - 16.09.13 Iber Hahnbach
13.09.13 - 15.09.13 Gutenfürst Reuth
13.09.13 - 16.09.13 Krottensee Neuhaus an der Pegnitz
13.09.13 - 16.09.13 Kühlenfels Pottenstein
07.09.13 - 09.09.13 Oberweiling Velburg
07.09.13 - 09.09.13 Freudenberg Freudenberg
07.09.13 - 09.09.13 Welluck Auerbach in der Oberpfalz
06.09.13 - 09.09.13 Hartenstein Hartenstein
06.09.13 - 08.09.13 Wernberg Wernberg-Köblitz
31.08.13 - 02.09.13 Schmidmühlen Schmidmühlen
31.08.13 - 02.09.13 Rosenberg Sulzbach-Rosenberg
31.08.13 - 02.09.13 Trisching Schmidgaden
31.08.13 - 02.09.13 Theuern Kümmersbruck
31.08.13 - 02.09.13 Mimbach Hahnbach
31.08.13 - 02.09.13 Edelsfeld Edelsfeld
31.08.13 - 02.09.13 Schwend Birgland
31.08.13 - 02.09.13 Pelchenhofen Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz
30.08.13 - 02.09.13 Schwarzenfeld Schwarzenfeld
24.08.13 - 26.08.13 Auerbach in der Oberpfalz Auerbach
24.08.13 - 26.08.13 Stulln Schwarzenfeld
24.08.13 - 26.08.13 Inzendorf Schmidgaden
24.08.13 - 26.08.13 Altfalter Schwarzach
24.08.13 - 26.08.13 Schlicht Vilseck
24.08.13 - 26.08.13 Breitenbrunn Sulzbach-Rosenberg
24.08.13 - 26.08.13 Aschach Freudenberg
23.08.13 - 26.08.13 Süß Hahnbach
23.08.13 - 26.08.13 Sinnleithen Edelsfeld
23.08.13 - 26.08.13 Floß Neustadt an der Waldnaab
23.08.13 - 27.08.13 Köfering Kümmersbruck
22.08.13 - 26.08.13 Oberbibrach Schlammersdorf
18.08.13 - 19.08.13 Ammerthal Ammerthal
18.08.13 Fromberg Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
17.08.13 - 19.08.13 Hirschbach Hirschbach
17.08.13 - 19.08.13 Sulzbach-Rosenberg Sulzbach
17.08.13 - 19.08.13 Guteneck Guteneck
17.08.13 - 19.08.13 Sigras Edelsfeld
17.08.13 - 19.08.13 Kauerhof Sulzbach-Rosenberg
17.08.13 - 19.08.13 Leinhof Birgland
17.08.13 - 19.08.13 Hohenkemnath Ursensollen
17.08.13 - 19.08.13 Etsdorf Freudenberg
17.08.13 - 19.08.13 Mendorferbuch Hohenburg
15.08.13 - 18.08.13 Hofen Mühlhausen
10.08.13 - 12.08.13 Schmidgaden Schmidgaden
10.08.13 - 12.08.13 Rieden Rieden
10.08.13 - 13.08.13 Kürmreuth Königstein
09.08.13 - 11.08.13 Tanzfleck Freihung
09.08.13 - 12.08.13 Traßlberg Poppenricht
03.08.13 - 05.08.13 Untersteinbach Pfreimd
03.08.13 - 05.08.13 Lengenfeld Kümmersbruck
03.08.13 - 05.08.13 Heimhof Ursensollen
03.08.13 - 05.08.13 Fichtenhof Ammerthal
03.08.13 - 05.08.13 Ursulapoppenricht Hahnbach
01.08.13 - 07.08.13 Holnstein Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
27.07.13 - 29.07.13 Willhof Schwandorf
27.07.13 - 29.07.13 Neutras Etzelwang
27.07.13 - 29.07.13 Högling Fensterbach
27.07.13 - 29.07.13 Hohenburg Hohenburg
27.07.13 - 29.07.13 Niederärndt Edelsfeld
27.07.13 - 29.07.13 Wolfsbach Ensdorf
27.07.13 - 29.07.13 Hahnbach Hahnbach
26.07.13 - 29.07.13 Köstlbach Postbauer-Heng
24.07.13 - 30.07.13 Raigering Amberg
21.07.13 - 25.07.13 Riedelhof Birgland
20.07.13 - 22.07.13 Sunzendorf Birgland
20.07.13 - 22.07.13 Kemnath am Buchberg Schnaittenbach
20.07.13 - 22.07.13 Ritzenfeld Illschwang
20.07.13 - 22.07.13 Ensdorf Ensdorf
20.07.13 - 21.07.13 Steiningloh Hirschau
20.07.13 - 22.07.13 Ensdorf Ensdorf
18.07.13 - 21.07.13 Etzelwang Etzelwang
13.07.13 - 15.07.13 Oed Weigendorf
13.07.13 - 15.07.13 Weigendorf Weigendorf
13.07.13 - 15.07.13 Ammerthal Ammerthal
13.07.13 - 15.07.13 Burgstall Hirschau
13.07.13 - 15.07.13 Rottendorf Schmidgaden
13.07.13 - 15.07.13 Adlholz Hahnbach
12.07.13 - 15.07.13 Aichazandt Illschwang
06.07.13 - 08.07.13 Weiher Hirschau
06.07.13 - 08.07.13 Königstein Königstein
06.07.13 - 08.07.13 Holzhammer Schnaittenbach
06.07.13 - 08.07.13 Dietersberg Berching
06.07.13 - 08.07.13 Poppenricht Poppenricht
06.07.13 - 08.07.13 Dürnsricht Fensterbach
06.07.13 - 08.07.13 Pilsheim Burglengenfeld
05.07.13 - 08.07.13 Haunritz Weigendorf
03.07.13 - 08.07.13 Kirchenreinbach Etzelwang
29.06.13 - 01.07.13 Paulsdorf Freudenberg
29.06.13 - 01.07.13 Neukirchen Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
22.06.13 - 24.06.13 Thonhausen Ursensollen
22.06.13 - 23.06.13 Högen Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
22.06.13 - 24.06.13 Ebermannsdorf Ebermannsdorf
15.06.13 - 17.06.13 Weißenberg Edelsfeld
08.06.13 - 10.06.13 Schnaittenbach Schnaittenbach
08.06.13 - 10.06.13 Ursensollen Ursensollen
02.06.13 - 03.06.13 Eschenfelden Hirschbach
01.06.13 - 03.06.13 Illschwang Illschwang
31.05.13 - 03.06.13 Oberweißenbach bei Selb Selb
25.05.13 - 27.05.13 Diendorf Nabburg
25.05.13 - 27.05.13 Gailoh Amberg
25.05.13 - 26.05.13 Schönlind Vilseck
25.05.13 - 27.05.13 Berghausen Hohenburg
25.05.13 - 27.05.13 Großenfalz Sulzbach-Rosenberg
25.05.13 - 27.05.13 Krickelsdorf Hirschau
24.05.13 - 27.05.13 Diendorf Nabburg
24.05.13 - 27.05.13 Büchelberg Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
11.05.13 - 13.05.13 Scharlhof Ursensollen
11.05.13 - 13.05.13 Kümmersbruck Kümmersbruck
11.05.13 - 13.05.13 Gebenbach Gebenbach
10.05.13 - 11.05.13 Saltendorf Wernberg-Köblitz
04.05.13 - 05.05.13 Fürnried Birgland
30.04.13 - 02.05.13 Lintach Freudenberg
27.04.13 - 29.04.13 Wolfsfeld Kastl
20.04.13 - 22.04.13 Ammersricht Amberg
13.04.13 Heringnohe Vilseck
23.11.12 - 26.11.12 Thansüß Freihung
03.11.12 - 05.11.12 Freihung Freihung
03.11.12 Neuhof Poppenricht
27.10.12 - 29.10.12 Burg Dagestein Vilseck Vilseck
20.10.12 - 22.10.12 Ehenfeld Hirschau
20.10.12 - 22.10.12 Neudorf bei Luhe Luhe-Wildenau
13.10.12 - 15.10.12 Schleißdorf Freudenberg
13.10.12 - 15.10.12 Großschönbrunn Freihung
13.10.12 - 15.10.12 Neuersdorf Schnaittenbach
06.10.12 - 08.10.12 Kastl Kastl
06.10.12 - 08.10.12 Pursruck Freudenberg
28.09.12 - 01.10.12 Allersburg Hohenburg
22.09.12 - 24.09.12 Pfreimd Pfreimd
20.09.12 - 24.09.12 Eschenfelden Hirschbach
15.09.12 - 17.09.12 Iber Hahnbach
15.09.12 - 17.09.12 Massenricht Hirschau
14.09.12 - 17.09.12 Kühlenfels Pottenstein
09.09.12 - 10.09.12 Büchelkühn Schwandorf
08.09.12 - 10.09.12 Freudenberg Freudenberg
08.09.12 - 10.09.12 Finsterweiling Velburg
07.09.12 - 10.09.12 Wernberg Wernberg-Köblitz
06.09.12 - 10.09.12 Hartenstein Hartenstein
01.09.12 - 03.09.12 Pelchenhofen Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz
01.09.12 - 03.09.12 Rosenberg Sulzbach-Rosenberg
31.08.12 - 03.09.12 Schwend Birgland
26.08.12 - 27.08.12 Thanheim Ensdorf
25.08.12 - 27.08.12 Süß Hahnbach
25.08.12 - 27.08.12 Aschach Freudenberg
25.08.12 - 27.08.12 Breitenbrunn Sulzbach-Rosenberg
25.08.12 - 27.08.12 Schlicht Vilseck
24.08.12 - 27.08.12 Köfering Kümmersbruck
18.08.12 - 20.08.12 Mendorferbuch Hohenburg
18.08.12 - 20.08.12 Etsdorf Freudenberg
18.08.12 - 20.08.12 Hohenkemnath Ursensollen
11.08.12 - 13.08.12 Kürmreuth Königstein
11.08.12 - 13.08.12 Tanzfleck Freihung
10.08.12 - 13.08.12 Rieden Rieden
10.08.12 - 13.08.12 Traßlberg Poppenricht
10.08.12 - 13.08.12 Hirschbach Hirschbach
04.08.12 - 06.08.12 Lengenfeld Kümmersbruck
04.08.12 - 06.08.12 Heimhof Ursensollen
04.08.12 - 06.08.12 Ursulapoppenricht Hahnbach
02.08.12 - 06.08.12 Holnstein Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
28.07.12 - 30.07.12 Wolfsbach Ensdorf
28.07.12 - 31.07.12 Raigering Amberg
28.07.12 - 30.07.12 Niederärndt Edelsfeld
21.07.12 - 23.07.12 Sorghof Vilseck
21.07.12 - 23.07.12 Hahnbach Hahnbach
21.07.12 - 23.07.12 Ensdorf Ensdorf
21.07.12 - 23.07.12 Högling Fensterbach
19.07.12 - 23.07.12 Etzelwang Etzelwang
14.07.12 - 16.07.12 Weigendorf Weigendorf
14.07.12 - 16.07.12 Kemnath am Buchberg Schnaittenbach
14.07.12 - 16.07.12 Steiningloh Hirschau
07.07.12 - 09.07.12 Rottendorf Schmidgaden
07.07.12 - 09.07.12 Garsdorf Ursensollen
07.07.12 - 09.07.12 Königstein Königstein
07.07.12 - 09.07.12 Ammerthal Ammerthal
07.07.12 - 09.07.12 Burgstall Hirschau
07.07.12 - 09.07.12 Adlholz Hahnbach
05.07.12 - 09.07.12 Kirchenreinbach Etzelwang
30.06.12 - 02.07.12 Püchersreuth Püchersreuth
30.06.12 - 02.07.12 Dürnsricht Fensterbach
30.06.12 - 02.07.12 Neukirchen Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
30.06.12 - 02.07.12 Pilsheim Burglengenfeld
30.06.12 - 02.07.12 Paulsdorf Freudenberg
30.06.12 - 02.07.12 Holzhammer Schnaittenbach
30.06.12 - 02.07.12 Poppenricht Poppenricht
30.06.12 - 02.07.12 Weiher Hirschau
23.06.12 - 25.06.12 Ebermannsdorf Ebermannsdorf
23.06.12 - 25.06.12 Thonhausen Ursensollen
16.06.12 - 18.06.12 Berg Berg bei Neumarkt i.d. Oberpfalz
15.06.12 - 17.06.12 Steinberg am See Steinberg am See
08.06.12 - 11.06.12 Ursensollen Ursensollen
08.06.12 - 11.06.12 Schnaittenbach Schnaittenbach
02.06.12 - 04.06.12 Krickelsdorf Hirschau
30.05.12 - 04.06.12 Büchelberg Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
26.05.12 - 28.05.12 Großenfalz Sulzbach-Rosenberg
26.05.12 - 28.05.12 Axtheid-Berg Vilseck
19.05.12 - 21.05.12 Kümmersbruck Kümmersbruck
19.05.12 - 21.05.12 Scharlhof Ursensollen
19.05.12 - 21.05.12 Gebenbach Gebenbach
05.05.12 - 07.05.12 Fürnried Birgland
05.05.12 - 07.05.12 Wolfsfeld Kastl
28.04.12 - 01.05.12 Lintach Freudenberg
20.04.12 - 23.04.12 Ammersricht Amberg
14.04.12, 20:30 h Heringnohe Vilseck
26.12.11 Edelsfeld Edelsfeld
02.12.11 - 04.12.11 Galtür -
19.11.11 - 21.11.11 Thansüß Freihung
06.11.11 Oberreinbach Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
06.11.11 Gaisheim Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
05.11.11 Luhe-Wildenau Neustadt an der Waldnaab
05.11.11 - 07.11.11 Weißenberg Edelsfeld
03.11.11 - 07.11.11 Neustadt am Kulm Neustadt am Kulm
28.10.11 - 29.10.11 Lengenfeld (bei Velburg) Velburg
22.10.11 - 24.10.11 Burg Dagestein Vilseck Vilseck
22.10.11 - 24.10.11 Atzmannsricht Gebenbach
22.10.11 - 24.10.11 Fürnried Birgland
20.10.11 - 23.10.11 Filchendorf Neustadt am Kulm
15.10.11 - 17.10.11 Seugast Freihung
15.10.11 - 16.10.11 Thanstein Thanstein
15.10.11 - 16.10.11 Gleiritsch Tännesberg
14.10.11 - 16.10.11 Mockersdorf Neustadt am Kulm
09.10.11 Neukirchen Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
08.10.11 - 10.10.11 Kastl Kastl
08.10.11 - 10.10.11 Schleißdorf Freudenberg
08.10.11 - 10.10.11 Großschönbrunn Freihung
01.10.11 - 03.10.11 Pursruck Freudenberg
01.10.11 - 03.10.11 Achtel Hirschbach
30.09.11 - 03.10.11 Allersburg Hohenburg
30.09.11 - 02.10.11 Pertolzhofen Pertolzhofen
25.09.11 Röckenricht Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
24.09.11 - 26.09.11 Erbendorf Erbendorf
24.09.11 - 26.09.11 Eschenfelden Hirschbach
18.09.11 Lockenricht Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
17.09.11 - 20.09.11 Iber Hahnbach
17.09.11 - 19.09.11 Massenricht Hirschau
16.09.11 - 19.09.11 Kühlenfels Pottenstein
10.09.11 - 12.09.11 Freudenberg Freudenberg
10.09.11 - 12.09.11 Gasthof "Terrassenhof" Finsterweiling
10.09.11 - 12.09.11 Wernberg Wernberg-Köblitz
08.09.11 - 12.09.11 Zum Bartl Sulzbach-Rosenberg
03.09.11 - 05.09.11 Mimbach Hahnbach
03.09.11 - 05.09.11 Edelsfeld Edelsfeld
03.09.11 - 05.09.11 Rosenberg Sulzbach-Rosenberg
03.09.11 - 05.09.11 Ebersbach Vilseck
02.09.11 - 05.09.11 Schwend Birgland
28.08.11 - 29.08.11 Thanheim Ensdorf
27.08.11 - 29.08.11 Alfeld Alfeld
27.08.11 - 29.08.11 Aschach Freudenberg
27.08.11 - 29.08.11 Schlicht Vilseck
27.08.11 - 29.08.11 Breitenbrunn Sulzbach-Rosenberg
27.08.11 - 29.08.11 Sinnleithen Edelsfeld
27.08.11 - 28.08.11 Süß Hahnbach
26.08.11 - 29.08.11 Floß Neustadt an der Waldnaab
26.08.11 - 29.08.11 Köfering Kümmersbruck
25.08.11 - 29.08.11 Eismannsberg Altdorf bei Nürnberg
25.08.11 - 29.08.11 Oberbibrach Schlammersdorf
21.08.11 Fromberg Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
20.08.11 - 22.08.11 Etsdorf Freudenberg
20.08.11 - 22.08.11 Mendorferbuch Hohenburg
20.08.11 - 22.08.11 Hohenkemnath Ursensollen
20.08.11 - 22.08.11 Sigras Edelsfeld
20.08.11 - 22.08.11 Kauerhof Sulzbach-Rosenberg
20.08.11 - 22.08.11 Leinhof Birgland
20.08.11 - 22.08.11 Sulzbach-Rosenberg Sulzbach
13.08.11 - 15.08.11 Kürmreuth Königstein
12.08.11 - 15.08.11 Schmidgaden Schmidgaden
12.08.11 - 15.08.11 Rieden Rieden
12.08.11 - 14.08.11 Tanzfleck Freihung
07.08.11 Oberreinbach Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
07.08.11 Gaisheim Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
07.08.11 Holnstein Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
06.08.11 - 08.08.11 Heimhof Ursensollen
06.08.11 - 08.08.11 Ursulapoppenricht Hahnbach
05.08.11 - 08.08.11 Lengenfeld Kümmersbruck
05.08.11 - 08.08.11 Fichtenhof Ammerthal
31.07.11 Neutras Etzelwang
30.07.11 - 01.08.11 Hohenburg Hohenburg
30.07.11 - 01.08.11 Raigering Amberg
30.07.11 - 01.08.11 Niederärndt Edelsfeld
30.07.11 - 01.08.11 Wolfsbach Ensdorf
29.07.11 - 01.08.11 Eckeltshof Birgland
24.07.11 - 25.07.11 Pürschläg Illschwang
23.07.11 - 25.07.11 Högling Fensterbach
23.07.11 - 25.07.11 Ensdorf Ensdorf
23.07.11 - 25.07.11 Götzendorf Illschwang
23.07.11 - 25.07.11 Sorghof Vilseck
23.07.11 - 25.07.11 Sunzendorf Birgland
23.07.11 - 25.07.11 Hahnbach Hahnbach
22.07.11 - 25.07.11 Etzelwang Etzelwang
21.07.11 - 25.07.11 Riedelhof Birgland
17.07.11 Ernhüll Weigendorf
17.07.11 Oed Weigendorf
17.07.11 Weigendorf Weigendorf
16.07.11, 19:00 h - 17.07.11, 22:00 h Steiningloh Hirschau
16.07.11 - 18.07.11 Pruihausen Königstein
16.07.11 - 18.07.11 Kemnath am Buchberg Schnaittenbach
15.07.11 - 18.07.11 Aichazandt Illschwang
15.07.11 - 18.07.11 Ritzenfeld Illschwang
10.07.11 Kirchenreinbach Etzelwang
09.07.11 - 11.07.11 Garsdorf Ursensollen
09.07.11 - 11.07.11 Ammerthal Ammerthal
09.07.11 - 11.07.11 Burgstall Hirschau
09.07.11 - 11.07.11 Königstein Königstein
05.07.11 Haunritz Weigendorf
03.07.11 - 04.07.11 Lengenloh Amberg
03.07.11 - 04.07.11 Büchelkühn Schwandorf
02.07.11 - 04.07.11 Pilsheim Burglengenfeld
02.07.11 - 04.07.11 Weiher Hirschau
02.07.11 - 04.07.11 Neukirchen Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
02.07.11 - 04.07.11 Dietersberg Berching
02.07.11 - 04.07.11 Holzhammer Schnaittenbach
02.07.11 - 04.07.11 Paulsdorf Freudenberg
02.07.11 - 04.07.11 Poppenricht Poppenricht
02.07.11 - 04.07.11 Dürnsricht Fensterbach
26.06.11 - 27.06.11 Högen Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
26.06.11 - 27.06.11 Illschwang Illschwang
25.06.11 - 27.06.11 Eschenfelden Hirschbach
24.06.11 - 27.06.11 Ebermannsdorf Ebermannsdorf
18.06.11 - 20.06.11 Königstein Königstein
18.06.11 - 20.06.11 Berg Berg bei Neumarkt i.d. Oberpfalz
18.06.11 - 20.06.11 Weißenberg Edelsfeld
18.06.11 - 20.06.11 Schnaittenbach Schnaittenbach
18.06.11 - 20.06.11 Penkhof Kümmersbruck
18.06.11 - 20.06.11 Krickelsdorf Hirschau
18.06.11 - 20.06.11 Ursensollen Ursensollen
17.06.11 - 20.06.11 Diendorf Nabburg
17.06.11 - 20.06.11 Büchelberg Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
16.06.11 - 20.06.11 Hersbruck, Ostbahn Hersbruck
13.06.11 Steinling Edelsfeld
10.06.11 - 13.06.11 Utzenhofen Kastl
10.06.11 - 13.06.11 Axtheid-Berg Vilseck
04.06.11 - 06.06.11 Gebenbach Gebenbach
02.06.11 - 06.06.11 Saltendorf Wernberg-Köblitz
28.05.11 - 30.05.11 Scharlhof Ursensollen
28.05.11 - 30.05.11 Schönlind Vilseck
27.05.11 - 30.05.11 Großenfalz Sulzbach-Rosenberg
21.05.11 - 23.05.11 Wolfsfeld Kastl
21.05.11 - 23.05.11 Kümmersbruck Kümmersbruck
30.04.11 - 02.05.11 Ammersricht Amberg
30.04.11 - 01.05.11 Fürnried Birgland
30.04.11 - 02.05.11 Lintach Freudenberg
16.04.11, 20:30 h Heringnohe Vilseck