Drucken

Kirwa 2019

Schickt uns jetzt eure Kirwa Termine für 2019 für unseren Kalender!

   
 
Datum Titel Ort Stadt
27.04.19 - 29.04.19 Ammersricht Amberg
30.04.19 - 03.05.19 Lintach Freudenberg
01.05.19 Zant Ursensollen
18.05.19 - 20.05.19 Wolfsfeld Kastl
25.05.19 - 27.05.19 Schönlind Vilseck
25.05.19 - 27.05.19 Kümmersbruck Kümmersbruck
01.06.19 - 03.06.19 Gebenbach Gebenbach
01.06.19 - 03.06.19 Kastl Kastl
07.06.19 - 10.06.19 Utzenhofen Kastl
07.06.19 - 09.06.19 Ebermannsdorf Ebermannsdorf
08.06.19 - 10.06.19 Axtheid-Berg Vilseck
14.06.19 - 17.06.19 Großenfalz Sulzbach-Rosenberg
14.06.19 - 17.06.19 Berghausen Hohenburg
15.06.19 - 17.06.19 Krickelsdorf Hirschau
15.06.19 - 17.06.19 Ursensollen Ursensollen
15.06.19 - 17.06.19 Weißenberg Edelsfeld
15.06.19 - 17.06.19 Schnaittenbach Schnaittenbach
21.06.19 - 24.06.19 Högen Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
26.06.19 - 01.07.19 Paulsdorf Freudenberg
29.06.19 - 01.07.19 Ransbach Hohenburg
29.06.19 - 01.07.19 Haselbach Schwandorf
05.07.19 - 08.07.19 Woffenbach Neumarkt i.d. Oberpfalz
12.07.19 - 15.07.19 Weigendorf Weigendorf
12.07.19 - 15.07.19 Ammerthal Ammerthal
13.07.19 - 15.07.19 Adlholz Hahnbach
18.07.19 - 24.07.19 Etzelwang Etzelwang
19.07.19 - 21.07.19 Pirk Pirk
19.07.19 - 21.07.19 Kemnath am Buchberg Schnaittenbach
20.07.19 - 22.07.19 Ritzenfeld Illschwang
20.07.19 - 21.07.19 Steiningloh Hirschau
24.07.19 - 30.07.19 Raigering Amberg
26.07.19 - 29.07.19 Wolfsbach Ensdorf
27.07.19 - 29.07.19 Niederärndt Edelsfeld
27.07.19 - 29.07.19 Sorghof Vilseck
27.07.19 - 29.07.19 Sindlbach Berg
27.07.19 - 29.07.19 Willhof Schwandorf
01.08.19 - 05.08.19 Limbach Schwabach
03.08.19 - 05.08.19 Heimhof Ursensollen
03.08.19 - 05.08.19 Ursulapoppenricht Hahnbach
09.08.19 - 12.08.19 Traßlberg Poppenricht
09.08.19 - 12.08.19 Rieden Rieden
15.08.19 - 19.08.19 Hirschbach Hirschbach
17.08.19 - 19.08.19 Etsdorf Freudenberg
17.08.19 - 19.08.19 Altfalter Schwarzach
23.08.19 - 26.08.19 Breitenbrunn Sulzbach-Rosenberg
24.08.19 - 26.08.19 Sulzbürg Mühlhausen
24.08.19 - 26.08.19 Schlicht Vilseck
24.08.19 - 26.08.19 Köfering Kümmersbruck
30.08.19 - 02.09.19 Schwend Birgland
31.08.19 - 01.09.19 Hirschau Hirschau
31.08.19 - 02.09.19 Weißenbrunn Kohlberg
06.09.19 - 08.09.19 Wernberg Wernberg-Köblitz
07.09.19 - 09.09.19 Freudenberg Freudenberg
14.09.19 - 16.09.19 Massenricht Hirschau
14.09.19 - 16.09.19 Iber Hahnbach
19.09.19 - 23.09.19 Eschenfelden Hirschbach
12.10.19 - 14.10.19 Großschönbrunn Freihung
12.10.19 - 14.10.19 Schleißdorf Freudenberg
19.10.19 - 21.10.19 Pfaffenhofen Kastl
19.10.19 - 21.10.19 Ehenfeld Hirschau
26.10.19 - 28.10.19 Atzmannsricht Gebenbach